To take advantage of the features for managing your video game collection, you must create an account on the site. Completely free, and usable on mobile, as well as with the new barcode scanning system!
Name | Function |
---|---|
Shigeki Takagi | Animation Director |
Hideaki Miyamoto | Animation Producer |
Hiroshi Ohno | Art Director |
Masao Tsuda | Assistant Producer |
Kazuko Fujii | Atelier Buuka |
Yuka Okamoto | Atelier Buuka |
Yohsuke Tamori | Author |
Studio Fuga | Background Graphics |
Naoto Hoshino | Background Graphics |
Kura Ii | Background Graphics |
Emi Kitahara | Background Graphics |
Hiroshi Ohno | Background Graphics |
Kumiko Ohno | Background Graphics |
Roger Jackson | Boxie |
Atsuko Fukushima | Character Design/Image Illustration |
Hajime Sato | Color Planner/Coordinator/Tester |
Yoshifumi Iio | Composer/Arranger |
Tetsuo Ishikawa | Composer/Arranger |
Yoshiyuki Sahashi | Composer/Arranger |
Shigeki Takagi | Coordinating Director |
Gary Martinez | Dark Lion King |
Sayuri Aragaki | Digital Paint |
sunshine digital | Digital Paint |
Yuichi Esashi | Digital Paint |
Rika Fujishima | Digital Paint |
Emi Kadono | Digital Paint |
Yumi Katou | Digital Paint |
Ayumi Nakahara | Digital Paint |
Chie Nakamura | Digital Paint |
Kozue Ryouki | Digital Paint |
Yoshiyuki Shikama | Digital Paint |
Shinkichi Umebayashi | Digital Paint |
Daiki Ura | Digital Paint |
Tasuke Utsumi | Digital Paint |
Noriko Yamaguchi | Digital Paint |
Yasuyuki Mochizuki | Director |
Gary Martinez | Don |
Yuriko Sano | Editor |
Naoko Soma | Editor |
Rebecca Wink | Elena |
Jiro Hasegawa | Executive Producer |
Tetsuji Yamamoto | Executive Producer |
Roger Jackson | Gabo |
Charles Martinet | Gami Gami Devil |
Jeff Kramer | Garp |
Jeff Kramer | Gon |
Hisashi Asuma | Graphic Designers |
Minoru Handa | Graphic Designers |
Ai Itabashi | Graphic Designers |
Ayumi Minagawa | Graphic Designers |
Fujiko Niitsu | Graphic Designers |
Makoto Saito | Graphic Designers |
Yasuyuki Honda | Graphic Illustrations |
Charles Martinet | Great Dragon |
Yoshiharu Shimizu | Illustration Director |
Hiroyuki Hasegawa | Ishigaki Production |
Hiroshi Kanno | Ishigaki Production |
Rebecca Wink | Jilva |
Roger Jackson | Jurius |
Evelyn Huynh | Kai |
Gary Martinez | Kimendoji |
Rebecca Wink | Leona |
David Silviera | Localization Assistant Producer |
Franz Stoppenbach | Localization Assistant Producer |
Hideaki Irie | Localization Director |
Mark E. Johnson | Localization Executive Producer |
Hironori Fukuoka | Localization Producer |
Christiane Crawford | Maira |
Takuya Ohno | Movie Localization |
Tosihiro Tcho | Music Producer |
Yutaka Goda | Music selection |
Evelyn Huynh | Narcia |
Christiane Crawford | Narration |
Gary Martinez | Old Paulo |
Munekatsu Fujita | Original Pictures Producer |
Hideyuki Hakuya | Original Pictures Producer |
Ayako Hata | Original Pictures Producer |
Satoshi Hattori | Original Pictures Producer |
Hitomi Kakubari | Original Pictures Producer |
Rie Kawai | Original Pictures Producer |
Kanae Komatsu | Original Pictures Producer |
Masahiko Komino | Original Pictures Producer |
Chie Konosita | Original Pictures Producer |
Sumiko Matsumoto | Original Pictures Producer |
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka | Original Pictures Producer |
Seiji Muta | Original Pictures Producer |
Daiji Suzuki | Original Pictures Producer |
Miyoko Takahashi | Original Pictures Producer |
Etsuko Uemoto | Original Pictures Producer |
Nanae Yonemoto | Original Pictures Producer |
Fumiko Yoshida | Original Pictures Producer |
Ayumu Hatori | Pictures |
Takahide Kubo | Pictures |
Makoto Nakai | Pictures |
Amy Provenzano | Pietro |
Kosuke Hamada | Planning Team |
Takeshi Inaba | Planning Team |
Ken Ito | Planning Team |
Yukio Mitsuhashi | Planning Team |
Tomonori Nakata | Planning Team |
Satoshi Nakata | Planning Team |
Satoshi Tamagawa | Planning Team |
Hideo Fuji | Producer |
Masahiro Koyama | Production Manager |
Hiroshi Ukai | Production Supervisor |
Tetsuro Hori | Programming Team |
Masayoshi Saito | Programming Team |
Kenichi Yamami | Programming Team |
Eiji Hotta | Recording Coordinator |
Charles Martinet | Sabo |
Rebecca Wink | Sania |
Kiyoka Kikuchi | Scenarios Composer |
Takashi Kanei | Sound Effects Coordinator |
Shimpei Yamaguchi | Sound Effects Coordinator |
Keiichiro Miyoshi | Sound Effects Director |
Hironori Hamada | Sound Production |
Yuhki Mori | Sound Production |
Ayumu Hatori | Special Effects |
Tadashi Kudo | Studio Pinewood |
Tomikazu Kirita | Supervisor |
Masatsuka Saeki | Supervisor |
Fumiya Takeno | Supervisor |
Syuji Kawakami | Visual Graphics |
Hiroshi Shiraishi | Visual Graphics |
Roger Jackson | White Knight |
Jeff Kramer | Young Paulo |
Charles Martinet | Zul |