To take advantage of the features for managing your video game collection, you must create an account on the site. Completely free, and usable on mobile, as well as with the new barcode scanning system!
Name | Function |
---|---|
Rand Miller | Actor: Atrus |
Sheila Goold | Actor: Catherine |
John Keston | Actor: Gehn |
Vicente Ramos | Actor: Gehn's Guard |
Tony Fryman | Actor: Gehn's Scribe |
Sydney Wakan | Actor: Girl in Jungle |
Kate Vander Wende | Actor: Leira (Keta) |
Ernie Whitecloud | Actor: Moiety Prisoner |
Ryan Miller | Actor: Moiety Scout |
Christine Steel | Actor: Nelah |
Micah Biggs | Actor: Village Boy |
Patrick Faillie | Additional CG Animation |
Eric Vignola | Additional CG Animation |
Atushi Horikawa | Additional Programmer |
Masahiro Imaizumi | Additional Programmer |
Masaru Kanai | Additional Programmer |
Hiroya Matsugami | Additional Programmer |
Takashi Niimi | Additional Programmer |
Seiji Sasaki | Additional Programmer |
Jason Baskett | Animators |
Michael Bostick | Animators |
Bret St. Clair | Animators |
Tony Davidson | Animators |
Jeremy Engleman | Animators |
Robert Grace | Animators |
Tim Greenberg | Animators |
Robin Higgin-Foley | Animators |
Joshua A. Staub | Animators |
Jason Baskett | CG Artists |
Michael Bostick | CG Artists |
Bret St. Clair | CG Artists |
Tony Davidson | CG Artists |
Jeremy Engleman | CG Artists |
Robert Grace | CG Artists |
Tim Greenberg | CG Artists |
Robin Higgin-Foley | CG Artists |
Joshua A. Staub | CG Artists |
Joshua A. Staub | CG Production Director |
Karl Stiefvater | CG Technical Director |
Yumiko Ueno | Chief Graphic Editor |
Michael Sheets | Composition and Additional CG World Assembly |
Robyn Miller | Designed and Directed |
Richard Vander Wende | Designed and Directed |
Mark DeForest | Effects Programming Engineer |
Robyn Miller | Gameplay Design |
Rand Miller | Gameplay Design |
Joshua A. Staub | Gameplay Design |
Richard Watson | Gameplay Design |
Richard Vander Wende | Gameplay Design |
Hidetoshi Katagiri | Graphic Editor |
Tadashi Kojima | Graphic Editor |
Takuro Nagai | Graphic Editor |
Masaaki Sato | Graphic Editor |
Tim Greenberg | Journals Writters |
Richard Vander Wende | Journals Writters |
Shigeki Shimizu | Lead Programmer |
Richard A. Watson | Lead Programmer and D'NI Historian |
Tim Larkin | Lead Sound Designer |
Tim Greenberg | Live Action Segments Written and Directed |
Richard Vander Wende | Live Action Segments Written and Directed |
Robyn Miller | Music Composed and Produced |
Chris Brandkamp | Music Sampling Engineer and Additional Sound Design |
Ryan Miller | Post Production Engineering and Additional Programming |
Randy Miller | Producer |
Ko Arakawa | Sound Data |
Satoshi Asano | Sound Data |
Masaaki Sato | Sound Data |
Martin O'Donnell | Sound Design and Live Action Foley and Mix |
Michael Salvatori | Sound Design and Live Action Foley and Mix |
Kazuo Nii | Sound Programmer |
Akihiro Asada | System Engineer |
Rengin Altay | Voice Over Talent: Catherine |