To take advantage of the features for managing your video game collection, you must create an account on the site. Completely free, and usable on mobile, as well as with the new barcode scanning system!
Name | Function |
---|---|
Richard Estrada | 3D Artist |
Tomer Litvin | 3D Artist |
Art Matsuura | 3D Artist |
Gustavo Ramirez | 3D Artist |
Mike Shahan | 3D Artist |
Dann Tarmy | 3D Artist |
Mai Blackwell | Additional Level Design |
Joseph Aurili | Additional Programming |
Rafael Paiz | Additional Programming |
Dominique Drozdz | Animator |
Brandon Davis | Animators |
Tom Dillon | Animators |
Asier Lavina | Animators |
Kirby Miller | Animators |
Marlon Nowe | Animators |
Derron Ross | Animators |
David Stinnett | Animators |
Tim Wallace | Animators |
Jeff Weisend | Animators |
Won Choi | Art |
Michael Kaufman | Art Direction |
Jason D. Kim | Associate Producer |
Kris Zimmerman | Casting Director |
Jeremy Cook | CG Supervision |
Corky Lehmkuhl | Character Artist |
Ed Lee | Concept Art |
Max Yoshikawa | Controller |
Phill Simon | Cutscene Executive Producer |
Marco Bertoldo | Director |
Drew Markham | Director |
Greg Goodrich | Executive Producer |
Al Shier | Film Coordinating Producer |
Tim Miller | Intro Movie Creative Director |
Trey Watkins | Intro Movie Director |
Paul Taylor | Lead Animator |
Martin Ka'ai Cluney | Lead Level Design |
Richard Farrelly | Lead Level Designer |
John Epp | Level Design/Production |
David Kelvin | Level Designer |
Jason Hoover | Models and Animation |
John Bunt | Motion Capture |
Bill Brown | Music Composer |
Todd Cochran | Period Music |
Sarah Castelblanco | Producer |
Steven Rosenthal | Producer |
Jeff Biancalana | Production Artist |
Victoria Sylvester Stevens | Production Coordinator |
Sherman Archibald | Programmer |
Aaron Seeler | Programming |
Dan Gold | Prologue Levels |
Michael Goodhead | Prologue Levels |
Maciej Kowalski | Prologue Levels |
Michael Labbe | Prologue Levels |
Chad Bordwell | Scripting |
Mike Denny | Scripting |
Jeremy Luyties | Scripting |
Thomas Lindberg | Spec. Ops. Consultants |
Clay Mottern | Spec. Ops. Consultants |
Kevin Vance | Spec. Ops. Consultants |
Eric Ronay | Technical Director |
Dan Koppel | Technical Dsign Lead |
Ryan Feltrin | Technology & A.I. Programming |
Claire Praderie Markham | Texture Artist |
Sherry Wallace | Visual Effects Producer |
Jim Piddock | Voice and Motion Capture (Agent One) |
Brian Mysliwy | Voice and Motion Capture (Army Major, Egyptian #1, Prologue German #1) |
Matt Kaminsky | Voice and Motion Capture (BJ Blazkowicz) |
Brian George | Voice and Motion Capture (Egyptian #2, Prologue German #2) |
Steven Jay Blum | Voice and Motion Capture (Egyptian #3, Prologue German #3) |
Gaille Heideman | Voice and Motion Capture (Female #2) |
Drew Markham | Voice and Motion Capture (German #1) |
Jim Ward | Voice and Motion Capture (German #3) |
Cam Clarke | Voice and Motion Capture (German #4) |
Jonathan Cook | Voice and Motion Capture (Heinrich) |
BJ Ward | Voice and Motion Capture (Helga, Femal #1, Egyptian Woman and Child) |
Neil Ross | Voice and Motion Capture (Higgs, German #2) |
James Alcroft | Voice and Motion Capture (Jack) |
Brian Simpson | Voice and Motion Capture (Mocap Actor) |
Danelle Folta | Voice and Motion Capture (Mocap Actress) |
Peter Renaday | Voice and Motion Capture (Monk) |
Charles Napier | Voice and Motion Capture (Murphy) |
Tony Jay | Voice and Motion Capture (The Director) |
Steve Goldberg | Writer and Sound Design |