To take advantage of the features for managing your video game collection, you must create an account on the site. Completely free, and usable on mobile, as well as with the new barcode scanning system!
Name | Function |
---|---|
Julio Garcia | Additional Art |
Duvra India | Additional Art |
Gavin Parberry | Additional Art |
Rafer Alston | And 1 Player |
Grayson Boucher | And 1 Player |
Philip Champion | And 1 Player |
Dennis Chism | And 1 Player |
Jamar Davis | And 1 Player |
Waliyy Dixon | And 1 Player |
Lonnie Harrell | And 1 Player |
John Harvey | And 1 Player |
Anthony Heyward | And 1 Player |
Eric Holmes | And 1 Player |
Antoine Howard | And 1 Player |
John Humphrey | And 1 Player |
Troy Jackson | And 1 Player |
Hugh Jones | And 1 Player |
Tony Jones | And 1 Player |
Robin Kennedy | And 1 Player |
Robert Martin | And 1 Player |
Aaron Owens | And 1 Player |
Shane Woney | And 1 Player |
Richard Arroyo | Animation (CG Sequences) |
Samuel Eniojukan | Animation (CG Sequences) |
Gianluca Fratellini | Animation (CG Sequences) |
Audrey Goeffroy | Animation (CG Sequences) |
Josee Lupien | Animation (CG Sequences) |
Hytham Morsy | Animation (CG Sequences) |
Martin Mousseau | Animation (CG Sequences) |
Patrick Pelletier | Animation (CG Sequences) |
Kien Tran | Animation (CG Sequences) |
Allan Treitz | Animation (CG Sequences) |
Odree Veillette | Animation (CG Sequences) |
Dominic Vincent | Animation (CG Sequences) |
Omar Morsy | Animation Artistic Director [Ubisoft Montreal] |
Jori Lacroix | Animation Programmer [Ubisoft Montreal] |
Gregg Daly | Animator |
Maggie Langley | Animator |
Derrick McGinnis | Animator |
Santiago Nunez | Animator |
Ken Wiatrak | Animator |
Gaelle Robert | Animator [Ubisoft Montreal] |
Laurent Bernier | Animator and Layout Artist (CG Sequences) |
Michael Field | Art Director / Level Artist |
Patrick Limodes | Artistic Director [Ubisoft Montreal] |
Roxy Rico | Assistant Engineer |
Josh Horowitz | Associate Producer |
Jean-Jacques Tremblay | Associate Producer (CG Sequences) |
Matt Leunig | Associate Producer / Designer [Ubisoft San Francisco] |
Tommy Tallrico | Audio Director [Tommy Tallarico] |
Pete Knesser | Audio Engineer [Audio Banks] |
Frank Scheidt | Audio Engineer [Frank Scheidt Audio Productions] |
John Botti | B-Roll Photography |
Alan Lasky | B-Roll Photography |
Miguel Ortiz | B-Roll Photography |
Gina Palmer | B-Roll Photography |
Night G Ride | B-Roll Photography |
Manuela De Sousa | B-Roll Photography |
Julie Bossinger | Character Artist |
Marc Uptergrove | Character Artist |
Didier Bertrand | Compositing (CG Sequences) |
Jihane Geadah | Compositing (CG Sequences) |
David Harrisson | Compositing (CG Sequences) |
Vissal Nguong | Compositing (CG Sequences) |
Xavier Thomas | Compositing (CG Sequences) |
Dominic Tremblay | Compositing (CG Sequences) |
Henry Fong | Concept Art (CG Sequences) |
Mike Kuhn | Consultant (CG Sequences) |
Mario Maltezos | Creative Director [Ubisoft Montreal] |
Dick Cavdek | Cyber / FX |
Kun Chang | Director (CG Sequences) |
Miguel Martin | Director (CG Sequences) |
Pierre Ayotte | Editing (CG Sequences) |
Leslie Chew | Engineer |
Warren Paine | Engineer |
Elton Turner | Engineer |
John Botti | Executive Producer |
Ken Balthaser | Executive Producer / Designer [Ubisoft San Francisco] |
Miguel Ortiz | Front End Artist |
Jose Villeta | Full Body Mocap Director |
John Bellomy | Game Programmer |
Russell Bernau | Game Programmer |
Jeff Dubrule | Game Programmer |
Dan Geisler | Game Programmer |
Nick Kesting | Game Programmer |
Stephen Kim | Game Programmer |
Brayton Matheson | Game Programmer |
Patrick Palmer | Game Programmer |
Michael Sacco | Game Programmer |
Tiffany Wang | Game Programmer |
Drew Wilson | Game Programmer |
Omar Morsy | Lead Animation (CG Sequences) |
Mike Trull | Lead Animator |
Ken Balthaser | Lead Designer |
Scott Milner | Lead Game Programmer |
Darin Velarde | Lead Motion Capture Artist |
Matt Harmon | Lead Programmer |
Jake Cotton | Level Artist |
Kimberly A. Haines | Level Artist |
Terry Hess | Level Artist |
Chris Barnes | Level Character Artist |
Andre Bastien | Lighting (CG Sequences) |
Caroline Boulay | Lighting (CG Sequences) |
Nicolas Fortin | Lighting (CG Sequences) |
Samuel Jacques | Lighting (CG Sequences) |
Simon Pelletier | Lighting (CG Sequences) |
Guylaine Rheaume | Lighting (CG Sequences) |
John Botti | Location Photographer |
Manuela De Sousa | Location Photographer |
Jose Villeta | Location Photographer |
Maximilien Albert | Modeling (CG Sequences) |
Robert DelaCruz | Modeling (CG Sequences) |
Alexandre Gagne | Modeling (CG Sequences) |
Steve Jubinville | Modeling (CG Sequences) |
Frederic Madore | Modeling (CG Sequences) |
Ghislain Ouellette | Modeling (CG Sequences) |
Martin Sabran | Modeling (CG Sequences) |
Brad Waddingham | Modeling (CG Sequences) |
Michael Jantz | Motion Capture Artist |
Johnny Ravenna | Motion Capture Director |
John Botti | Motion Capture Producer |
Manuela De Sousa | Motion Capture Production Coordinator |
Josh Horowitz | Motion Capture Script Supervisor |
Rafer Alston | Motion Capture Talent |
Erik Betts | Motion Capture Talent |
Grayson Boucher | Motion Capture Talent |
Philip Champion | Motion Capture Talent |
Dennis Chism | Motion Capture Talent |
James D'Agostino | Motion Capture Talent |
Jamar Davis | Motion Capture Talent |
Waliyy Dixon | Motion Capture Talent |
Lonnie Harrell | Motion Capture Talent |
John Harvey | Motion Capture Talent |
Anthony Heyward | Motion Capture Talent |
Eric Holmes | Motion Capture Talent |
John Humphrey | Motion Capture Talent |
Troy Jackson | Motion Capture Talent |
Hugh Jones | Motion Capture Talent |
Tony Jones | Motion Capture Talent |
Robin Kennedy | Motion Capture Talent |
Esther Lafa | Motion Capture Talent |
Robert Martin | Motion Capture Talent |
Matt Mullins | Motion Capture Talent |
Aaron Owens | Motion Capture Talent |
John Pfieffer | Motion Capture Talent |
Luis Da Silva | Motion Capture Talent |
Syrus Yarborugh | Motion Capture Talent |
Brian Wilson | Motion Capture Video Wilson |
Danny Rubin | Music Licensing [Ubisoft San Francisco] |
Zvi Edeiman | Music Supervision [Ubisoft San Francisco] |
Michael Kuhn | Music: The Score Mixtape - Producer |
Jacob Lincoln | Music: The Score Mixtape - Producer |
David Bailey | Open Run Player |
James Bartelle | Open Run Player |
Emmanuel Bibb | Open Run Player |
Martin Bonaparte | Open Run Player |
James Brown | Open Run Player |
DeMarco Burkes | Open Run Player |
Randy Burns | Open Run Player |
Cardell Butler | Open Run Player |
Alex Carcamo | Open Run Player |
Shannon Crooks | Open Run Player |
Ray Cunningham | Open Run Player |
Paul Curry | Open Run Player |
Daryl Dorsey | Open Run Player |
Brandon Durham | Open Run Player |
Taurian Fontenet | Open Run Player |
Sante Gayle | Open Run Player |
Randy Gill | Open Run Player |
Aaron Hands | Open Run Player |
Johnny Hemsley | Open Run Player |
Myron Howe | Open Run Player |
Kenney Jackson | Open Run Player |
Mark Jindrak | Open Run Player |
Jarett Kearse | Open Run Player |
Maurice Lewis | Open Run Player |
David Madzlinovic | Open Run Player |
Jasmine Mansell | Open Run Player |
Yuichiro Marishito | Open Run Player |
Jason McNeil | Open Run Player |
Donald Medley | Open Run Player |
Delvin Motin | Open Run Player |
DeShaun Norther | Open Run Player |
Manuel Nunez | Open Run Player |
Glenn Olds | Open Run Player |
Danny Osby | Open Run Player |
Keonta Pointer | Open Run Player |
Andre Poole | Open Run Player |
Larry Richardson | Open Run Player |
Patrick Robinson | Open Run Player |
Marcelino Rodriguez | Open Run Player |
Jason Sanford | Open Run Player |
Antawn Scott | Open Run Player |
Ty Tatum | Open Run Player |
Theodoris Turner | Open Run Player |
Tyshawn Valentin | Open Run Player |
Nick Walleny | Open Run Player |
David Wilkerson | Open Run Player |
Robert Wilson | Open Run Player |
Kevin Wylie | Open Run Player |
John Botti | Performance Mocap Director |
David Anfossi | Producer [Ubisoft Montreal] |
Frank Hom | Producer [Ubisoft San Francisco] |
Greta Anderson | Production Coordinator [House of Moves] |
Jose Villeta | Project Director |
Mathieu Dufresne | Rigging (CG Sequences) |
Philippe Dugas | Rigging (CG Sequences) |
Dominic Grandmont | Rigging (CG Sequences) |
Simon Habib | Rigging (CG Sequences) |
Myriam Laforest | Rigging (CG Sequences) |
Carlos Valcarel | Rigging (CG Sequences) |
Marina Del Rey | Riptide Music / Red Productions |
Jennifer Becherer | Senior Motion Capture Artist |
Josh Ochoa | Senior Motion Capture Artist |
Stephanie Desforges | Shapes (CG Sequences) |
Joey Kuras | Sound Design |
Jason Berry | Team Invasion |
Armando Estrada | Team Invasion |
Seth Zaplin | Team Invasion |
Steve Fraser | Texture (CG Sequences) |
Catherine Langevin | Texture (CG Sequences) |
Jessica Larivee | Texture (CG Sequences) |
Tram Luong | Texture (CG Sequences) |
Daniel Lupien | Texture (CG Sequences) |
Luc Veillette | Texture (CG Sequences) |
Nicolas Fortin | Texture Artist (CG Sequences) |
Dominic Belanger | VFX (CG Sequences) |
Marc-Andre Carbonneau | VFX (CG Sequences) |
Pierre Cataford | VFX (CG Sequences) |
Raonull Conover | VFX (CG Sequences) |
Sebastien Nadeau | VFX (CG Sequences) |
Patrick Parenteau | VFX (CG Sequences) |
Jocelyn Strob-Simard | VFX (CG Sequences) |
John Botti | Video / Audio Editing |
Ted Caloroso | Video / Audio Editing |
Josh Horowitz | Video / Audio Editing |
Miguel Ortiz | Video / Audio Editing |
Gordon Bell | Visual Science |
David Cowan | Visual Science |
David Guthrie | Visual Science |
Chris Harrison | Visual Science |
Quami Adams | Voice Actor |
Rafer Alston | Voice Actor |
Erik Betts | Voice Actor |
Jamar Boucher | Voice Actor |
Philip Champion | Voice Actor |
Dennis Chism | Voice Actor |
James D'Agostino | Voice Actor |
Waliyy Dixon | Voice Actor |
Anthony Heyward | Voice Actor |
Eric Holmes | Voice Actor |
Matthew Hubball | Voice Actor |
John Humphrey | Voice Actor |
Troy Jackson | Voice Actor |
Hugh Jones | Voice Actor |
Tony Jones | Voice Actor |
Robin Kennedy | Voice Actor |
Setu Kudjo | Voice Actor |
Esther Lafa | Voice Actor |
Robert Martin | Voice Actor |
Thomas Mills | Voice Actor |
Aaron Owens | Voice Actor |
Terrence Rice | Voice Actor |
Syrus Yarborugh | Voice Actor |
Ken Balthaser | Voice Over Director |
John Botti | Voice Over Director |
Josh Horowitz | Voice Over Director |
Jose Villeta | Voice Over Director |